Cartridge prices for 2020...

 March 2020    visitorsvisitors members
& 3000+
members
& 3000+
shot25010002501000
eleyfirst selectfibre28gr47.9191.446.5186
eleyolympic bluefibre28gr7½,8,949.8199.148.4193.5
eleyamberplas21gr43.7174.742.5169.8
eleyfirst selectplas28gr46.3184.945179.8
eleyolympic blueplas28gr7½,8,947.6190.146.2184.8
eleydtl goldplas28gr7½,856.2224.554.6218.2
HullComp Xfibre21gr45.6182.444.4177.3
HullInterComp HVfibre24gr52.7210.651.2204.7
HullComp Xfibre28gr47.9191.446.5186
HullSuperfastfibre27gr48.8195.247.5189.7
HullComp Xplastic21gr44.3177.243.1172.3
HullInterComp HVplastic24gr50.8202.949.3197.2
HullComp Xplastic28gr46.3184.945179.8
HullSuperfastplastic27gr46.9187.545.6182.3
eXpress20 borefibre21gr61243.759.2236.8
eXpress20 borefibre24gr863.6254.461.9247.3
eXpresssuper litefibre21gr45.5181.744.2176.6
eXpresssuper litefibre24gr7½,850.8203.149.4197.4
eXpresspower bluefibre28gr7½,951.1204.249.7198.5
eXpresspower goldfibre28gr7½,956.5225.754.9219.4
eXpresssuper compfibre28gr60.7242.559235.7
eXpresspigeon powerfibre29gr654.2216.852.7210.7
eXpresssupremefibre32gr584.8339.282.5329.7
eXpresssupremefibre36gr584.8339.282.5329.7
eXpresssuper liteplas21gr43.7174.742.5169.8
eXpressenglish sportingplas28gr0000
eXpresspower goldplas24gr52.9211.451.4205.5
eXpresspower blueplas28gr7½,8,948.5193.947.2188.5
eXpresspower goldplas28gr54.1216.252.6210.1
eXpresssuper compplas28gr6,7½59.5237.757.8231
eXpresspigeon powerplas29gr652207.850.5202
specialsretail
ELEYVIPplaswad287
ELEYVIPplaswad28943.5174275
ELEYVIP GAMEfibre30655.78875223.155333
ELEYVIP GAMEfibre30555.78875223.155333
ELEYVIP GAME ELITEfibre34463.91125255.645407
ELEYMAXIMUMfibre34463.91125255.645407
ELEYMAXIMUMplaswad34563.91125255.645407
ELEYHIGH PHEASANTfibre30652.155208.62333
ELEYGRAND PRIX HV BISMUTHfibre324203.625814.51218
ELEYVIP GAME 20 borefibre28653.01212.04316
ELEYVIP GAME 28 borefibre28654.93375219.735326
eXpressSUPREME 28 borefibre28665.286261.144326
eXpressHIGH VELOCITY 28 borefibre28665.286261.144326

 

For price of 25 and 100 cartridges divide by 10

We reserve the right to change prices without notice.
A valid shotgun certificate must be produced when purchasing your cartridges in the shop.

We Offer 2% discount on quantities of 3,000+ (Collection shoot days only) 

NO CARDS TAKEN

Cartridge Price list

Click to download our latest price list. (Prices are subject to change without notice)